Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

Barrow-In-Furness

North West Music Academy

Nearby pubs

  1. KillOne 0.1 mi Barrow-In-Furness LA14 1XS 5
  2. The Lounge Cloud 9 0.1 mi Barrow-In-Furness LA14 1SP 4
  3. The Knights 0.1 mi Barrow-In-Furness LA14 1SP 5
  4. Healeys 0.1 mi Barrow-in-Furness LA14 2ND
  5. Jeffersons 0.1 mi Barrow-In-Furness LA14 1RX 5
  6. The Tipsy Shamrock 0.1 mi Barrow-In-Furness LA14 1SB 5

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.