Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

Whitley Bay

Promenade Club Ltd

Nearby pubs

  1. 42 0.0 mi Whitley Bay NE26 2RQ 5
  2. Parade Gastro Pub 0.0 mi Whitley Bay NE26 2RQ
  3. Club Havana 0.0 mi Whitley Bay NE26 2RQ
  4. The Brewery And Whitley Bay Brewing Company 0.1 mi Whitley Bay NE26 2RG 5
  5. Berties Club 0.1 mi Whitley Bay
  6. Noir Drinks Lounge 0.1 mi Whitley Bay NE26 1AP

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.