Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

West Kirby

The White Lion

Nearby pubs

  1. The West Kirby Tap 0.1 mi West Kirby CH48 4DY 5
  2. Dee Hotel - Wetherspoons 0.1 mi West Kirby CH48 4EF 5
  3. Wro Bar 0.2 mi Wirral CH48 4DY
  4. Black Lodge Brewery Taproom West Kirby 0.2 mi West Kirby CH48 4HD 5
  5. Crosville Employees Social Club 0.2 mi West Kirby CH48 4HA Exempt
  6. Black Lodge West Kirby 0.2 mi

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.