Skip to content
Pintfind — every pub in the UK

Wath-Upon-Dearne

Wath Sports & Social Club

Nearby pubs

  1. Burlington (Wath) Club Ltd 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7QE 5
  2. Red Lion 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7QG 4
  3. Montgomerys 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7QG 5
  4. Wath Tap 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7QB 5
  5. Wath-upon-Dearne RUFC 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7RT 5
  6. Wath Cricket Club 0.1 mi Wath-Upon-Dearne S63 7RT 5

Hygiene rating: Food Standards Agency.